ARCHIVIO
CAMPIONATI
ARCHIVIO
COPPE EU
1 Giornata
Andata
20/08/2021
Partita Ritorno
21/01/2022
1-0 ASCOLI
-
COSENZA
3-1
4-3 BENEVENTO
-
ALESSANDRIA
0-2
1-0 CITTADELLA
-
VICENZA
3-3
3-0 CREMONESE
-
LECCE
1-2
2-2 CROTONE
-
COMO
1-1
2-2 FROSINONE
-
PARMA CALCIO 1913
1-0
1-0 PISA
-
SPAL
0-0
0-1 PORDENONE
-
PERUGIA
1-0
0-0 REGGINA
-
MONZA
0-1
0-2 TERNANA
-
BRESCIA
1-1
2 Giornata
Andata
29/08/2021
Partita Ritorno
05/02/2022
5-1 BRESCIA
-
COSENZA
0-0
4-2 CITTADELLA
-
CROTONE
0-0
0-2 VICENZA
-
FROSINONE
0-2
1-1 LECCE
-
COMO
1-1
1-0 MONZA
-
CREMONESE
2-3
1-0 PARMA CALCIO 1913
-
BENEVENTO
0-0
2-3 PERUGIA
-
ASCOLI
1-0
2-0 PISA
-
ALESSANDRIA
1-1
3-2 REGGINA
-
TERNANA
0-2
5-0 SPAL
-
PORDENONE
1-1
3 Giornata
Andata
12/09/2021
Partita Ritorno
12/02/2022
1-3 ALESSANDRIA
-
BRESCIA
1-1
0-0 BENEVENTO
-
LECCE
1-1
0-1 COMO
-
ASCOLI
1-1
2-0 CREMONESE
-
CITTADELLA
2-0
1-1 CROTONE
-
REGGINA
0-1
0-0 FROSINONE
-
PERUGIA
0-3
0-4 PORDENONE
-
PARMA CALCIO 1913
1-4
1-1 SPAL
-
MONZA
0-4
1-3 TERNANA
-
PISA
0-0
2-1 COSENZA
-
VICENZA
0-0
4 Giornata
Andata
19/09/2021
Partita Ritorno
15/02/2022
0-2 ASCOLI
-
BENEVENTO
2-0
2-2 BRESCIA
-
CROTONE
1-0
1-0 CITTADELLA
-
PORDENONE
1-0
0-2 COMO
-
FROSINONE
2-1
1-3 VICENZA
-
PISA
2-2
3-2 LECCE
-
ALESSANDRIA
1-1
1-1 MONZA
-
TERNANA
1-0
1-2 PARMA CALCIO 1913
-
CREMONESE
1-3
1-1 PERUGIA
-
COSENZA
2-1
2-1 REGGINA
-
SPAL
3-1
5 Giornata
Andata
22/09/2021
Partita Ritorno
19/02/2022
1-3 ALESSANDRIA
-
ASCOLI
0-3
4-1 BENEVENTO
-
CITTADELLA
1-0
0-3 CREMONESE
-
PERUGIA
0-0
0-3 CROTONE
-
LECCE
0-3
2-2 FROSINONE
-
BRESCIA
2-2
2-1 PISA
-
MONZA
2-1
1-1 PORDENONE
-
REGGINA
0-2
3-2 SPAL
-
VICENZA
1-1
3-1 TERNANA
-
PARMA CALCIO 1913
3-2
2-0 COSENZA
-
COMO
1-2
6 Giornata
Andata
26/09/2021
Partita Ritorno
22/02/2022
2-3 ASCOLI
-
BRESCIA
0-2
1-2 CITTADELLA
-
LECCE
2-1
1-1 COMO
-
BENEVENTO
0-5
0-1 VICENZA
-
CREMONESE
0-0
3-1 MONZA
-
PORDENONE
4-1
1-1 PARMA CALCIO 1913
-
PISA
0-0
1-1 PERUGIA
-
ALESSANDRIA
2-1
0-0 REGGINA
-
FROSINONE
0-3
1-0 TERNANA
-
SPAL
1-5
1-0 COSENZA
-
CROTONE
3-3
7 Giornata
Andata
02/10/2021
Partita Ritorno
26/02/2022
1-0 ALESSANDRIA
-
COSENZA
1-2
0-0 BENEVENTO
-
PERUGIA
1-0
2-4 BRESCIA
-
COMO
1-1
2-0 CREMONESE
-
TERNANA
2-1
2-2 CROTONE
-
ASCOLI
1-2
0-1 FROSINONE
-
CITTADELLA
0-3
3-0 LECCE
-
MONZA
1-0
2-0 PISA
-
REGGINA
0-1
2-4 PORDENONE
-
VICENZA
0-1
2-2 SPAL
-
PARMA CALCIO 1913
0-4
8 Giornata
Andata
17/10/2021
Partita Ritorno
02/03/2022
1-1 ASCOLI
-
LECCE
1-3
0-0 CITTADELLA
-
SPAL
0-0
2-0 COMO
-
ALESSANDRIA
1-1
1-1 CREMONESE
-
BENEVENTO
1-1
2-1 CROTONE
-
PISA
2-3
0-1 VICENZA
-
REGGINA
1-3
0-0 PARMA CALCIO 1913
-
MONZA
1-1
1-0 PERUGIA
-
BRESCIA
1-2
1-3 PORDENONE
-
TERNANA
0-1
1-1 COSENZA
-
FROSINONE
0-1
9 Giornata
Andata
24/10/2021
Partita Ritorno
05/03/2022
1-0 ALESSANDRIA
-
CROTONE
0-0
3-0 BENEVENTO
-
COSENZA
0-1
1-0 BRESCIA
-
CREMONESE
1-2
2-1 FROSINONE
-
ASCOLI
1-1
0-0 LECCE
-
PERUGIA
1-1
1-0 MONZA
-
CITTADELLA
2-1
1-1 PISA
-
PORDENONE
1-0
2-1 REGGINA
-
PARMA CALCIO 1913
1-1
1-1 SPAL
-
COMO
2-0
5-0 TERNANA
-
VICENZA
1-3
10 Giornata
Andata
28/10/2021
Partita Ritorno
11/03/2022
1-1 ALESSANDRIA
-
FROSINONE
0-3
0-1 ASCOLI
-
SPAL
2-1
1-1 BRESCIA
-
LECCE
1-1
1-2 CITTADELLA
-
PARMA CALCIO 1913
1-1
1-0 COMO
-
PORDENONE
1-1
1-1 CREMONESE
-
PISA
0-3
0-2 CROTONE
-
BENEVENTO
1-3
1-1 VICENZA
-
MONZA
0-4
0-2 PERUGIA
-
REGGINA
1-0
3-1 COSENZA
-
TERNANA
0-2
11 Giornata
Andata
01/11/2021
Partita Ritorno
15/03/2022
0-1 BENEVENTO
-
BRESCIA
2-2
2-1 FROSINONE
-
CROTONE
0-2
3-1 LECCE
-
COSENZA
2-2
1-0 MONZA
-
ALESSANDRIA
3-0
1-0 PARMA CALCIO 1913
-
VICENZA
1-0
1-1 PISA
-
ASCOLI
0-2
2-2 PORDENONE
-
CREMONESE
1-2
0-1 REGGINA
-
CITTADELLA
0-0
1-2 SPAL
-
PERUGIA
1-1
1-2 TERNANA
-
COMO
1-1
12 Giornata
Andata
07/11/2021
Partita Ritorno
19/03/2022
0-2 ALESSANDRIA
-
TERNANA
0-3
2-1 ASCOLI
-
VICENZA
0-2
1-4 BENEVENTO
-
FROSINONE
0-2
1-0 BRESCIA
-
PORDENONE
1-1
2-0 CITTADELLA
-
PISA
0-1
4-1 COMO
-
PERUGIA
1-0
1-1 CREMONESE
-
SPAL
2-0
1-1 CROTONE
-
MONZA
0-1
4-0 LECCE
-
PARMA CALCIO 1913
0-0
0-1 COSENZA
-
REGGINA
0-1
13 Giornata
Andata
21/11/2021
Partita Ritorno
02/04/2022
0-0 FROSINONE
-
LECCE
0-1
2-3 VICENZA
-
BRESCIA
0-2
3-2 MONZA
-
COMO
0-2
1-1 PARMA CALCIO 1913
-
COSENZA
3-1
2-0 PERUGIA
-
CROTONE
1-1
1-0 PISA
-
BENEVENTO
1-5
0-1 PORDENONE
-
ASCOLI
0-1
1-2 REGGINA
-
CREMONESE
1-1
2-3 SPAL
-
ALESSANDRIA
2-2
1-1 TERNANA
-
CITTADELLA
2-1
14 Giornata
Andata
28/11/2021
Partita Ritorno
06/04/2022
1-0 ALESSANDRIA
-
CREMONESE
1-2
1-1 ASCOLI
-
MONZA
0-2
4-0 BENEVENTO
-
REGGINA
3-0
0-1 BRESCIA
-
PISA
0-0
1-1 COMO
-
PARMA CALCIO 1913
3-4
0-1 CROTONE
-
VICENZA
1-1
2-2 FROSINONE
-
PORDENONE
0-2
3-3 LECCE
-
TERNANA
4-1
1-1 PERUGIA
-
CITTADELLA
0-0
0-1 COSENZA
-
SPAL
2-2
15 Giornata
Andata
01/12/2021
Partita Ritorno
11/04/2022
2-2 CITTADELLA
-
COMO
2-1
1-1 CREMONESE
-
FROSINONE
1-2
2-3 VICENZA
-
BENEVENTO
0-1
4-1 MONZA
-
COSENZA
2-0
0-1 PARMA CALCIO 1913
-
BRESCIA
0-1
1-1 PISA
-
PERUGIA
1-1
2-0 PORDENONE
-
ALESSANDRIA
0-2
1-2 REGGINA
-
ASCOLI
0-2
1-3 SPAL
-
LECCE
0-1
1-0 TERNANA
-
CROTONE
2-1
16 Giornata
Andata
05/12/2021
Partita Ritorno
18/04/2022
0-1 ALESSANDRIA
-
CITTADELLA
2-1
0-0 ASCOLI
-
PARMA CALCIO 1913
1-0
2-1 BENEVENTO
-
PORDENONE
4-1
0-2 BRESCIA
-
MONZA
1-1
0-1 COMO
-
PISA
1-3
1-2 CROTONE
-
SPAL
1-1
1-1 FROSINONE
-
TERNANA
4-4
2-0 LECCE
-
REGGINA
0-1
1-0 PERUGIA
-
VICENZA
2-1
0-2 COSENZA
-
CREMONESE
1-3
17 Giornata
Andata
12/12/2021
Partita Ritorno
25/04/2022
2-0 CITTADELLA
-
ASCOLI
0-0
3-2 CREMONESE
-
CROTONE
1-3
0-1 VICENZA
-
COMO
2-0
3-2 MONZA
-
FROSINONE
1-4
1-1 PARMA CALCIO 1913
-
PERUGIA
1-2
1-0 PISA
-
LECCE
0-2
1-1 PORDENONE
-
COSENZA
1-3
0-4 REGGINA
-
ALESSANDRIA
0-0
0-2 SPAL
-
BRESCIA
1-1
0-2 TERNANA
-
BENEVENTO
2-1
18 Giornata
Andata
19/12/2021
Partita Ritorno
30/04/2022
0-2 ALESSANDRIA
-
PARMA CALCIO 1913
2-2
1-4 ASCOLI
-
CREMONESE
1-0
3-1 BENEVENTO
-
MONZA
0-3
1-1 BRESCIA
-
CITTADELLA
0-1
1-1 COMO
-
REGGINA
4-1
4-1 CROTONE
-
PORDENONE
3-3
4-0 FROSINONE
-
SPAL
0-3
2-1 LECCE
-
VICENZA
1-2
1-1 PERUGIA
-
TERNANA
0-1
0-2 COSENZA
-
PISA
1-1
19 Giornata
Andata
30/01/2022
Partita Ritorno
06/05/2022
1-1 CITTADELLA
-
COSENZA
0-1
2-0 CREMONESE
-
COMO
2-1
2-1 VICENZA
-
ALESSANDRIA
1-0
2-2 MONZA
-
PERUGIA
0-1
1-1 PARMA CALCIO 1913
-
CROTONE
1-0
1-3 PISA
-
FROSINONE
2-1
0-1 PORDENONE
-
LECCE
0-1
0-2 REGGINA
-
BRESCIA
0-3
1-1 SPAL
-
BENEVENTO
2-1
2-4 TERNANA
-
ASCOLI
1-4

Makia Srl - Cod.Fisc. e P.IVA 02311330340 - Cap. Soc. E 10.000 i.v. - Reg. Impr. PR 02311330340 - REA 225476
2016 - All rights reserved Makia Srl

credits: makia.it Privacy - Cookie policy